Is Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Peel Powder, Xanthan Gum
Check Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merman's Revenge, Cajun Style, Hot Sauce, 5 fl oz, Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


