Is Merman's Revenge Salmon Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Dill, Mustard, Paprika, Ground Rice Hulls (natural Anti-caking Agent), Citric Acid, Cumin, Cloves, Lemon Peel Powder, Rosemary, Thyme.

Check Merman's Revenge Salmon Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading