Is MERRY CHRISTMAS ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Corn Syrup, Dark Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Palm Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Egg Whites, Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Colored With Paprika Oleoresin And Beet Juice
Check MERRY CHRISTMAS ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MERRY CHRISTMAS ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
MERRY CHRISTMAS ASSORTED CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


