Is MERRY CHRISTMAS COVERED IN RICH MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMELS, SMOOTH CREMES AND COCOA TRUFFLES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; MILK; CHOCOLATE; SOY LECITHIN; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, MILK. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG WHITES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA OLEORESIN AND BEET JUICE.
Check MERRY CHRISTMAS COVERED IN RICH MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMELS, SMOOTH CREMES AND COCOA TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MERRY CHRISTMAS COVERED IN RICH MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CARAMELS, SMOOTH CREMES AND COCOA TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


