Is MERRY MIX CANDY, MERRY MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), AND LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check MERRY MIX CANDY, MERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MERRY MIX CANDY, MERRY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


