Is Merrys White Chocolate Liqueur, 750 ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Irish, Whiskey, Alcohol, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate. Contains Milk.
Check Merrys White Chocolate Liqueur, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merrys White Chocolate Liqueur, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Merrys White Chocolate Liqueur, 750 ML is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerTopping


