Is Merve Suzme Strained Whole Milk Yogurt, Suzme Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE & PECTIN.
Check Merve Suzme Strained Whole Milk Yogurt, Suzme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merve Suzme Strained Whole Milk Yogurt, Suzme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


