Is Merzbacher's Soaked Beer Malt Malty Grain Bread, Soaked Beer Malt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, UNBLEACHED AND UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, OAT GROATS, MALTED BARLEY, MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL*, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, FLAXSEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, YEAST.
Check Merzbacher's Soaked Beer Malt Malty Grain Bread, Soaked Beer Malt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Merzbacher's Soaked Beer Malt Malty Grain Bread, Soaked Beer Malt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


