Is Mesa De Vida, Cooking Seasoning Sauce Caribbean, 9 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Onion, Water Tomato Paste, Plum, Distilled Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic, Ginger, Organic Coconut Seasoning (Organic Coconut Tree Sap, Sea Salt), Tamarind, Lime Juice Concentrate, Whole Ground Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Mesa De Vida, Cooking Seasoning Sauce Caribbean, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mesa De Vida, Cooking Seasoning Sauce Caribbean, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mesa De Vida, Cooking Seasoning Sauce Caribbean, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingMarinading


