Is Mescla Cafè Molt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cafe Molt De Torrat Natural, I Torrefacte, Cafe Molido De Tueste Natural, Y Torrefacto, Cafe I Sucre, Ingredientes: Cafe Y Azucar
Check Mescla Cafè Molt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mescla Cafè Molt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


