Is Meshur Safranbolu Lokumcusu Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, According To Nuts Types ( Pistachio, Hazelnut, Walnut, Peanut, Almond ), Corn Starch, Rose Yeast, Fig, Coating Materials ( Powdered Sugar, Coconut, Pistachio, Barberries, Safflower, Rose, Petal, Sesame ), Soapwort Extract, Saffron, Acidity Regulator ( Citric Acid E-330 ), Natural Aromas ( Pomegranate, Apple, Mint, Lemon, Orange ), Natural Colorants ( E-100, E-140, E-160a, E-162, E-163 ) Contains Pistachio, Hazelnut, Walnut, Peanut, Almond and Sesame.

Check Meshur Safranbolu Lokumcusu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityFloral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking