Is Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Certified Grass-fed Beef, Organic Brown Sugar, Gluten-free Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol [To Preserve Freshness], Lactic Acid, Rice Vinegar), Tomato Sauce (Fresh Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Spices, Citric Acid), White Vinegar, Natural Mesquite Smoke Concentrate, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne, Cumin
Check Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


