Is Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Certified Grass-fed Beef, Organic Brown Sugar, Gluten-free Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol [To Preserve Freshness], Lactic Acid, Rice Vinegar), Tomato Sauce (Fresh Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Spices, Citric Acid), White Vinegar, Natural Mesquite Smoke Concentrate, Onion, Garlic, Cayenne, Cumin

Check Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mesquite Bbq Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch