Is Mesquite BBQ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), NON-GMO SUGAR, NON-GMO BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NON-GMO TOMATO POWDER, NON-GMO NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, NON-GMO ONION POWDER, NON-GMO NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR NON-GMO GARLIC POWDER, NON-GMO PAPRIKA, NON-GMO SPICES.

Check Mesquite BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go