Is MESQUITE GRILLING SEASONING ADJUSTABLE GRINDER, MESQUITE GRILLING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR, CUMIN OIL AND CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check MESQUITE GRILLING SEASONING ADJUSTABLE GRINDER, MESQUITE GRILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MESQUITE GRILLING SEASONING ADJUSTABLE GRINDER, MESQUITE GRILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


