This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MESQUITE GRILLING SEASONING GRINDER, MESQUITE GRILLING Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR, CUMIN OIL AND CALCIUM SILICATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check MESQUITE GRILLING SEASONING GRINDER, MESQUITE GRILLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping
Pescatarian? MESQUITE GRILLING SEASONING GRINDER, MESQUITE GRILLING | Spoonful