Is MESQUITE SEASONED TURKEY BREAST, MESQUITE SEASONED Oat Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTATO STARCH, TURKEY SEASONING (SPICES INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, PARSLEY), SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (YEAST EXTRACT, CITRUS EXTRACT), MESQUITE SMOKED SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check MESQUITE SEASONED TURKEY BREAST, MESQUITE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MESQUITE SEASONED TURKEY BREAST, MESQUITE SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Poultry · Slice


