Is MESQUITE SMOKED ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, GUM ARABIC, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, SUGAR, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE.

Check MESQUITE SMOKED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad ToppingGarnishing