This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT*, DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN., COATED WITH BLACK PEPPER, SALT, PAPRIKA, WHITE PEPPER, MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, RED PEPPER.

Check Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast | Spoonful