Is Mesquite Smoked White Turkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast And White Turkey, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Isolated Oat Product, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Mesquite Smoked White Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mesquite Smoked White Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


