Is Mestemacher Rye Bread With Muesli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain 9crushed whole rye grains (30%), wholemeal rye flour, oat flakes (4%), water non-sulphurated sultanas (5%), hazelnuts (2%), sunflower seeds (2%), linseed (2%), salt, oat fibre, sesame , yeast.
Check Mestemacher Rye Bread With Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mestemacher Rye Bread With Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


