Is MET-Rx RTD 51 Peanut Butter Cup -- 15 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Metamyosyn Vpp Protein Blend ( Calcium Caseinate , Milk Protein Concentrate , Whey Protein Concentrate ) , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Peanut Butter , Cocoa ( Processed , with : Alkali ) , Cellulose Gel , Vitamin and Mineral Blend ( Tricalcium Phosphate , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Ascorbate , Sodium Citrate , DL Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate , Niacinamide , Vitamin A Palmitate , D Calcium Pantothenate , Ferrous Sulfate , Phytonadione , Manganese Sulfate , Cholecalciferol , Zinc Oxide , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride , Thiamin Hydrochloride , Riboflavin , Copper Sulfate , Cyanocobalamin , Folic Acid , Biotin , Chromium Chloride , Sodium Molybdate , Potassium Iodide , Sodium Selenite ) , Sucralose , Dipotassium Phosphate , Cellulose Gum , Acesulfame Potassium , Sodium Hydroxide , Carrageenan

Check MET-Rx RTD 51 Peanut Butter Cup -- 15 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MET-Rx RTD 51 Peanut Butter Cup -- 15 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast