Is Met-Rx USA - Big 100 Colossal, Chocolate Toasted Almond - 3.52oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Corn Syrup, Chocolate Flavored Coating (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Almonds, Raisins, Metamyosyn (R), V100 Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dried Egg White, L-glutamine), Glycerin, Soy Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Crystalline Fructose, Salt, Vitamin And Mineral Blend
Check Met-Rx USA - Big 100 Colossal, Chocolate Toasted Almond - 3.52oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Met-Rx USA - Big 100 Colossal, Chocolate Toasted Almond - 3.52oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Met-Rx USA - Big 100 Colossal, Chocolate Toasted Almond - 3.52oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


