Is Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Chocolate Fudge Deluxe - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Metamyosyn Vpp Protein Blend (Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Hydrolysate, Casein, Whey Protein Concentrate, Egg White, L-glutamine), Dark Chocolate Coating (Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Maltitol, Milk Protein Isolate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Fudge Layer Maltitol Syrup, Milk Protein Concentrate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali)

Check Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Chocolate Fudge Deluxe - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Chocolate Fudge Deluxe - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 4 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go