Is Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus - Chocolate Roasted Peanut with Caramel - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Metamyosyn Vpp Protein Blend (Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Hydrolysate, Whey Protein Isolate, Casein, Whey Protein Concentrate, Egg White, L-glutamine), Milk Chocolate Flavored Coating (Maltitol, Palm Kernel Oil, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa, Calcium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Caramel Layer Maltitol Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Heavy Cream Cream, Milk, Cellulose Gel, Milk Solids, Cellulose Gum
Check Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus - Chocolate Roasted Peanut with Caramel - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus - Chocolate Roasted Peanut with Caramel - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus - Chocolate Roasted Peanut with Caramel - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


