Is Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Creamy Peanut Butter Crisp - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Flavored Coating (Maltitol, Fractionated Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Milk Protein Isolate, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Maltitol Syrup, Soy Protein Crisp (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Metamyosyn Vpp Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Casein, Calcium Caseinate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Egg White, L-glutamine), Maltitol, Glycerine, Water, Ground Peanuts, Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Polydextrose
Check Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Creamy Peanut Butter Crisp - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Creamy Peanut Butter Crisp - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Met-Rx USA - Protein Plus, Creamy Peanut Butter Crisp - 3oz each - Box of 9 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


