Is Meta Mucil Fiber Gummies Oranges Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin, soluble corn fiber (Fibersol®), water, xylitol; Less than 2% of: pectin, citric acid (pH adjuster), sodium citrate, natural orange flavor, coconut oil with carnauba wax, color (annatto).

Check Meta Mucil Fiber Gummies Oranges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Meta Mucil Fiber Gummies Oranges | Spoonful