Is Meta Mucil on-the-go 4-in-1 Fiber Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium husk, maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial orange flavor, aspartame, Yellow 6

Check Meta Mucil on-the-go 4-in-1 Fiber Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Packet, Powder

Flavor
OrangeSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrinkingGarnishing