Is Meta Mucil On-The-Go Clear Fiber Blend Mixed Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble corn fiber (Fibersol®), inulin, natural flavors, citric acid; Less than 2% of: Stevia, color (carrot extract, blueberry extract)

Check Meta Mucil On-The-Go Clear Fiber Blend Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Packet, Pouch, Bar, Spreadable, Liquid, Unknown

Flavor
BerrySweet
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go