Is Meta Mucil On The Go Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Orange Flavour, Aspartame, Yellow 6 Phenylketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Meta Mucil On The Go against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go