Is Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Premium Blend Sugar Free With Stevia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium husk, maltodextrin, citric acid, natural flavors, stevia, paprika extract (color), turmeric (color).
Check Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Premium Blend Sugar Free With Stevia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Premium Blend Sugar Free With Stevia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


