Is Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement 4-in01 Fiber Unflavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Psyllium Husk.
Check Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement 4-in01 Fiber Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement 4-in01 Fiber Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
Metamucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Meta Mucil 4-in-1 Fiber Orange
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


