Is Meta Mucil Pysllium Fiber Supplement Orange Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Psyllium Husk, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Yellow 6. Contains Psyllium

Check Meta Mucil Pysllium Fiber Supplement Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep