Is Metabolic Nutrition Hydravax® High Potency Diuretic Weight Loss Solution -- 30 Capsules Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dipotassium Phosphate, Mcmc, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Blue 1, Ti02, Gelatin, Allergen Warning: Manufactured In A Plant That Also Processes Egg, Soy, Peanut, Tree Nut, Fish, Crustacean/shellfish And Wheat Products
Check Metabolic Nutrition Hydravax® High Potency Diuretic Weight Loss Solution -- 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metabolic Nutrition Hydravax® High Potency Diuretic Weight Loss Solution -- 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Metabolic Nutrition Hydravax® High Potency Diuretic Weight Loss Solution -- 30 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


