Is Metamucil Daily Fibre Supplement Lemon Lime Smooth 72 Doses 425g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium husk powder 3.4 g per 5.8g dose.
Check Metamucil Daily Fibre Supplement Lemon Lime Smooth 72 Doses 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metamucil Daily Fibre Supplement Lemon Lime Smooth 72 Doses 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Metamucil Daily Fibre Supplement Lemon Lime Smooth 72 Doses 425g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


