Is Metamucil Fibre & Probiotic Gummies Strawberry 60 pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fibre (Inulin, corn bre), water, sweetener (xylitol), gelling agent (pectin), acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), colour (black carrot juice), avours, coconut oil, Bacillus coagulans LactoSpore
Check Metamucil Fibre & Probiotic Gummies Strawberry 60 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metamucil Fibre & Probiotic Gummies Strawberry 60 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
Where to buy
Metamucil Fibre & Probiotic Gummies Strawberry 60 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


