Is Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Titanium Dioxide 20% w/w, Titanium Peroxide 5% w/w, Titanium Salicylate 3% w/w, Also contains: Dimethicone 350, Light Liquid Paraffin, Tincture of Benzoin and White Soft Paraffin

Check Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Metanium Nappy Rash Ointment 30g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle