Is METEORITE MANGO FRUIT & VEGGIE POPS, METEORITE MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, MANGO PUREE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, ALLERGEN FREE PROBIOTIC (ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check METEORITE MANGO FRUIT & VEGGIE POPS, METEORITE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go