Is Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants*, Perfume (Benzyl Alcohol, Geraniol*), Others: Water, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate*, Potassium Hydroxide*, *Denotes Plant or Mineral origin

Check Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Method All Purpose Cleaner Tropical Magnolia is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid