Is Method Aluminum Free Cedar & Cypress Mens Deodorantq - 2.65 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocos Nucifera (Coconut Oil), Denotes Plant Or Min
Check Method Aluminum Free Cedar & Cypress Mens Deodorantq - 2.65 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Method Aluminum Free Cedar & Cypress Mens Deodorantq - 2.65 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


