Is Method Lavender Hand Wash Refill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate*, Coco-Glucoside*, Sodium Chloride*, Sodium Benzoate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine*, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine*, Parfum, Citric Acid*, Glycerin*, Linalool*, Limonene*, Sodium Citrate*, Tocopheryl Acetate*, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice*, CI60730, *Denotes Plant or Mineral Origin

Check Method Lavender Hand Wash Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Method Lavender Hand Wash Refill is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth