Is Method Squirt and Mop Wood Floor Cleaner Almond -- 25 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ethanola, Methoxisopropanol, Lauryal Alcohol Ethozylate, Sodium Bicarbonate/carbonate, Fragrance (Parfum: Butylphenyl Methylpropional), Dmdm Hydantion, Polymeric Colorant

Check Method Squirt and Mop Wood Floor Cleaner Almond -- 25 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Method Squirt and Mop Wood Floor Cleaner Almond -- 25 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning