Is Method Tropical Coconut Fabric Conditioner 45 Wash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
: cationic surfactants, : perfume (benzyl salicylate, hexyl cinnamal, coumaric), lactic acid, others: water, propylene glycol, dimethicone, magnesium chloride, colorant, denotes plant or mineral origin
Check Method Tropical Coconut Fabric Conditioner 45 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Method Tropical Coconut Fabric Conditioner 45 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Method Tropical Coconut Fabric Conditioner 45 Wash is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


