Is METHYLCOBALAMIN VITAMIN B-12 1000MCG (GRAPE) - 90 CHEWABLE TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B-12 (Methylcobalamin), Mannitol, Croscarmellose Sodium, Natural Grape Flavour, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide Colloidal, Stearic Acid

Check METHYLCOBALAMIN VITAMIN B-12 1000MCG (GRAPE) - 90 CHEWABLE TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

METHYLCOBALAMIN VITAMIN B-12 1000MCG (GRAPE) - 90 CHEWABLE TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go