Is Metro Brands Apple Pear Unsweetened Fruit Snack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, water, pear puree concentrate, natural flavour, ascorbic acid.

Check Metro Brands Apple Pear Unsweetened Fruit Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go