Is METRO CANDY SALES, FRUIT DELIGHTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING FD&C RED # 40, YELLOW #5 & #6 AND BLUE #1.

Check METRO CANDY SALES, FRUIT DELIGHTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? METRO CANDY SALES, FRUIT DELIGHTS | Spoonful