Is METRO CANDY SALES, FRUIT DELIGHTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING FD&C RED # 40, YELLOW #5 & #6 AND BLUE #1.
Check METRO CANDY SALES, FRUIT DELIGHTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open METRO CANDY SALES, FRUIT DELIGHTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


