Is METRO CANDY SALES, PEPPERMINT KISSES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, SALT AND RED 40.

Check METRO CANDY SALES, PEPPERMINT KISSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking