Is METROMINT, FLAVORED WATER, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, MINT ESSENCE.
Check METROMINT, FLAVORED WATER, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open METROMINT, FLAVORED WATER, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


