Is Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Mint,ange Essences, Water Purified By Reverse Osmosis

Check Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Metromint Orange Mint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful